For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:30:35 PM
55'
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:0 Norwich City Norwich
44' Atalanta Atalanta BC 4:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 31
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 4:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 9 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 36 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 36 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 3:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 36 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 3:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 36 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Group Stage Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 3:3 Houston Dynamo Houston
Group Stage LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Group Stage Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 20 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 1:1 FC Tulsa Tulsa
Matchday 20 Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 3:3 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Matchday 44
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 44 Reading Reading FC 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 44 Wigan Wigan Athletic 8:0 Hull City Hull City
88' Luton Luton Town 1:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
81' Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
82' Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
85' Cardiff Cardiff City 2:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 26 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 27 SV Horn SV Horn 7:25 PM SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 32 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 32 Portimonense Portimonense SC 2:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Line-ups Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 9:30 PM CD Tondela Tondela
1' Benfica SL Benfica 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 24 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0:1 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
Matchday 31 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 31 SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:3 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 31 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 31
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 30 Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:0 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Matchday 30 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
Matchday 30 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 0:0 SK Lisen SK Lisen
Matchday 30 Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
Matchday 30 FK Slavoj FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3:1 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
Matchday 30 FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 2:3 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
Matchday 30 Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 1:2 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
Matchday 30 Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 2:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Matchday 31 Viborg FF Viborg FF 4:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 31 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:0 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC
Matchday 31 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
Matchday 3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 32 Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 32 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
Matchday 32 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 2:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Matchday 32 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Matchday 9 Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
Matchday 9 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 2:2 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Matchday 28 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 2:4 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Matchday 28 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 2:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah