To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 6, 2021

Quarter-Finals 1st leg
Man City Manchester City 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
matchday 25
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
last 16 1st leg Marathón CD Marathón 2:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Second Round Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 3:2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
matchday 1 Csikszereda AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0:1 FC Rapid 1923 Rapid 1923
matchday 33 Göztepe Göztepe 2:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
matchday 31 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:4 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
matchday 23 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
matchday 30 Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
matchday 25 FC Sportist FC Sportist Svoge 0:0 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
matchday 4 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 2:1 Club Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
matchday 8 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
matchday 17 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
  Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:2 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
matchday 8 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
matchday 15 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
matchday 1 Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz postponed Lautaro de Buin Lautaro Buin
matchday 18 Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 1:0 Enppi SC Enppi SC
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 0:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk
matchday 7 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
matchday 8 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 0:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
matchday 15 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead
  Clyde FC Clyde FC 1:1 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 0:0 Montrose FC Montrose
  East Fife East Fife FC 2:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Group 1 Madureira-RJ Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ) 1:5 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
matchday 40 Brentford Brentford FC 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
 
Norwich Norwich City 7:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
First Round 2nd leg Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 4:5 on pens Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
  CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 CD Macará CD Macará
matchday 14 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 3:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
  Stirling Albion Stirling Albion FC 1:1 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Elgin City Elgin City FC 2:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
Group 1 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) Pelotas-RS
  Caxias-RS SER Caxias do Sul (RS) 0:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Aimoré-RS Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS) 2:0 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS) Novo Hamburgo
Quarter-Finals FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
matchday 4 Tapajós-PA Tapajós Futebol Clube (PA) 2:2 Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) Castanhal
  Marabá-PA Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA) 1:1 Gavião Kyikatêjê Futebol Clube Gavião Kyikat.
Group 1 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) 1:2 Bacabal Esporte Clube (MA) Bacabal
matchday 5 CA Taguatinga Clube Atlético Taguatinga (DF) 1:2 Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) Brasiliense-DF
  SE Gama Sociedade Esportiva do Gama (DF) 2:0 Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube (GO) Formosa-GO
Round of 16 Monaco AS Monaco 5:4 on pens FC Metz FC Metz
Group 1 Ação Ação 6:0 Poconé Esporte Clube (MT) Poconé EC
matchday 6 Parnahyba-PI Parnahyba Sport Club (PI) 1:1 SE Tiradentes Tiradentes
  Palmas Palmas Futebol e Regatas postponed Capital Futebol Clube (TO) Capital FC
matchday 5 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:0 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
matchday 2 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
matchday 7 Sabah Sabah FC 1:4 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
  Selangor FC Selangor FC 1:2 Kedah Darul Aman FC KDA FC
  Melaka Melaka United FC 1:2 Penang FC Penang
  Pahang Sri Pahang FC 1:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
matchday 40 Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Southend United Southend United
matchday 29 Ballymena Ballymena United 2:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 3:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 1:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Portadown Portadown FC 1:2 Larne FC Larne FC
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 25 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:1 SC Bastia SC Bastia
matchday 17 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 0:6 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
matchday 18 Loko-Kazanka M. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow 3:0 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
  Zenit 2 S-Pb Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 1:0 FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Zvezda S-Pb Zvezda St. Petersburg 0:0 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
  Smolensk FK Smolensk 0:1 FK Leningradets Leningradets
  FC Tver FC Tver 1:0 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
  Murom FK Murom 2:1 FK Chita Chita
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vlad.
  Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 0:3 Dynamo 2 Moscow Dynamo 2
matchday 17 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 5:0 Metallurg Vidnoe Metallurg Vidn.
  Fakel-M Fakel-M Voronezh 1:0 FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
  Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 0:2 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
  FK Ryazan FK Ryazan 3:2 Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk
  M. Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 3:0 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin
  Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 0:0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 2:2 Khimik-Arsenal Tula Khimik-Arsenal
matchday 10 Marítimo U23 CS Marítimo U23 2:1 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
  Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 2:0 Leixões SC Sub-23 Leixões Sub-23
  Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 1:1 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
matchday 27 Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 1:2 GD Chaves Chaves
matchday 23 Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:3 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 1 Aalesund Aalesunds FK postponed Bryne FK Bryne FK
  Asane Fotball Asane Fotball postponed Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
  HamKam Hamarkameratene postponed Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL postponed Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  FK Jerv FK Jerv postponed KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Strømmen IF Strømmen IF postponed Raufoss IL Raufoss
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL postponed Grorud IL Grorud IL
  Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf postponed IK Start Start
matchday 11 Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 4:3 Derby County U18 Derby U18
matchday 14 Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 2:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
matchday 21 Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 4:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
matchday 14 West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 1:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
Round of 16 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:0 on pens KFC Komarno Komarno
  Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:2 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
  FC Kosice FC Kosice 1:0 on pens SKF Sered SKF Sered
matchday 2 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:2 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
matchday 23 Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 1:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
matchday 27 Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
matchday 6 FC Köniz FC Köniz 1:1 FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
matchday 11 Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:2 FC Fiorentino Fiorentino
  AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 3:2 SC Faetano Faetano
  Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:2 AC Libertas Libertas
matchday 1 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan 1:0 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob
First Round Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 1:2 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
  Europa FC Europa FC 10:0 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
matchday 21 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 1:0 FC Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik II
matchday 6 Viborg FF U19 Viborg FF U19 3:0 Roskilde B.1906 U19 Roskilde U19
  Sagrada Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança - CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
matchday 10 C.R.D. Libolo Recreativo do Libolo postponed CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
  Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda postponed Académica Petróleos do Lobito Aca. Lobito
matchday 11 Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 3:3 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
matchday 14 Caldiero Caldiero Terme 2:1 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Arda Kardzhali PFC Arda Kardzhali 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
matchday 17 Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura 3:1 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
matchday 21 Qatar SC Qatar SC 1:1 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC 2:1 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
  Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 1:3 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Zhi Li
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: 388 k €
    Suzhou Dongwu
     
    Chengdu Better City
  • Martín Benítez
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2,50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    250 k €
    Club Atlético Independiente
     
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
  • Agustín Sant'Anna
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
     
    Defensor Sporting Club
  • Derley
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Edson Magal
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tocantins Esporte Clube
     
    Capivariano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Joseph Akpala
    Age: 34 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FC Dinamo
  • Yan Zhang
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Chengdu Better City
  • Lingfeng Zhang
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Feike Wang
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Yaser Vakili
    Age: 29 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chooka Talesh FC
     
    Shahrdari Mahshahr
  • Stefano Franchi
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    A.C. Calvina Sport
     
    FC Lumezzane
  • Junchen Gou
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Suzhou Dongwu
     
    Chengdu Better City
  • Amadoni Kamolov
    Age: 18 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Istiqlol Dushanbe
     
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
  • Nizamdin Ependi
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Liming Chen
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Shixin Wang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kunming Zheng He Shipman
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Yin Ni
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Fujun Chen
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shenzhen FC Reserves
     
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • Ramin Dehghani
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Shahin Bandar Ameri
  • Zilin Zhu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Raul Torregrossa
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brescia Primavera
     
    ASD Sancataldese
  • Shuai Shao
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kunshan FC Reserves
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Xinyu Liu
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Yuxi Qi
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu Suning Reserves
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Flávio
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Vitória B
     
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
  • Arseniy Kudin
    Age: 26 Years  Belarus
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Oshmyany-BDUFK
     
    FK Osipovichi
  • Pavel Trofimchuk
    Age: 20 Years  Belarus
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Gomel II
     
    Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Luciano Meneses
    Age: 24 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Vallenar
     
    CD Provincial Osorno
  • Manuel Bokoko
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bastia Calcio 1924
     
    ASD Foligno Calcio
  • Xicheng Xia
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ji'nan Xingzhou
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Georgios Makrostergios
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Ypatou
     
    Finikas Neas Epidavrou
  • Aleksey Kravchenko
    Age: 36 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sputnik Rechitsa
     
    Bumprom Gomel
  • Xiaodong Cao
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Quanzhou Yaxin
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Bo Chen
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qingdao Hainiu
     
    Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
  • Xiangwei Liu
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Xi'an Wolves
  • Chenglong Li
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Ya'nan Li
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nantong Zhiyun
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Nima Partouei
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
     
    Shahrdari Mahshahr
  • Dino Hodzic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kári Akranes
     
    ÍA Akranes
  • Giovanni Padovani
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Rieti
     
    ASD Foligno Calcio
  • Shengxuan Wu-Yao
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia
     
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • Jinghao Lin
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City
  • Alessandro Liguoro
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Afragolese 1944
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Reza Pour Mehdi Abadi
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qashqai Shiraz
     
    Arman Gohar Sirjan
  • Austin Causey
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    New England Revolution Academy
     
    Richmond Kickers
  • Xavi Gnaulati
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    San Diego Surf
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • CJ Fodrey
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    San Diego Surf
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Ian Mai
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    San Diego Surf
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Josh Kenworthy
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    San Diego Surf
     
    San Diego Loyal SC
  • Shisen Li
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Chengfeng (1995-2020)
     
    Heilongjiang Ice City