To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 2, 2020

matchday 3
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 4:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
matchday 13 Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 4:1 Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) Oeste FC-SP
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 3:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
  Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Group B Brusque Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 2:1 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
matchday 3 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
matchday 6 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 6:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1:0 ACSM Politehnica Iași ACSM Poli Iași
Group B Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 1:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
Group G Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
matchday 4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
matchday 10 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:2 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
matchday 8 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 4:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
matchday 6 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 6:1 Club NXT Club NXT
  Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
matchday 4 Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
matchday 10 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 1:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
matchday 7 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
matchday 18 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 FC Honka FC Honka
  FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
matchday 14 FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 6:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 5:2 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 1:1 FC Kiisto Vaasa FC Kiisto
matchday 0 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 4:15 PM Helsingin Palloseura HPS
  Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 4:30 PM Bollklubben-46 BK-46
  Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 5:15 PM Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
  Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 5:30 PM FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
  FC PoHa FC Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat 6:15 PM Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
matchday 16 PKKU II Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa II 3:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
  SAPA III SAPA Helsinki III 0:1 FC Kontu FC Kontu
  Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 0:5 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
matchday 6 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 3:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 3:1 Cracovia Cracovia
matchday 8 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 5:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 6 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
matchday 26 SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 5:0 FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim
  TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 0:1 SV Fortuna Regensburg F. Regensburg
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 3:1 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  SB Rosenheim Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 1:3 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
matchday 1 Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2:3 TSV Germania Lamme TSV Lamme
matchday 5 Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 FC Schüttorf 09
matchday 6 WSC Frisia Frisia Wilhelmshaven 3:0 Germania Leer Germania Leer
  SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach 3:0 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
  SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 1:2 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
matchday 5 Fort. Kirchfeld FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 0:0 SV Langensteinbach Langensteinbach
matchday 9 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 1:0 TSG Tübingen TSG Tübingen
matchday 7 FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn 2:0 RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
  SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 4:0 Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
Final Oakland Roots Oakland Roots SC 1:2 Detroit City FC Detroit City
matchday 11 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
matchday 19 C. Osaka Res. Cerezo Osaka Reserves 0:0 FC Imabari FC Imabari
matchday 7 Celaya Celaya FC 1:0 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
  Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
matchday 10 Manly United Manly United 1:0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town
  Blacktown City Blacktown City Demons 3:0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt
  Krupa U17 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 1:3 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
matchday 18 Riteriai FK Riteriai 4:0 FK Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
matchday 21 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
matchday 31 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 1:3 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 Smouha SC Smouha
Round of 16 Sputnik Sputnik Rechitsa 1:4 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:4 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
matchday 12 FC Telavi FC Telavi 1:3 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
matchday 2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4:1 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
matchday 5 SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
matchday 4 Coventry Coventry City 1:3 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
matchday 22 Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:2 Club Sol de América Sol de América
matchday 25 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:1 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
matchday 16 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 1:2 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Club Cienciano Cienciano
matchday 14 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 4:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
matchday 15 Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:2 Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
  UCD University College Dublin 1:3 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 0:2 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
matchday 10 UiTM FC UiTM FC 2:4 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 4:1 Sabah FC Sabah
matchday 13 Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 3:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
  O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:4 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
matchday 8 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 1:2 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:3 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
  US Avranches US Avranches 3:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 4:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  Concarneau US Concarneau 1:1 SC Bastia SC Bastia
matchday 6 Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 4:2 Concordia Chiajna Concordia
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:3 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 3:3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 4:0 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
matchday 3 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:1 Boavista FC Boavista
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
matchday 5 Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:1 CD Mafra Mafra
matchday 4 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
matchday 3 FC Thun FC Thun 1:3 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
matchday 10 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 1:2 FC Odra Petrkovice Petrkovice
matchday 6 FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:2 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
matchday 9 FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 FK IMT Belgrad IMT Belgrad
matchday 12 Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes
  Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:1 FK Taraz Taraz
  Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 2:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
matchday 6 Akad. Ontustik Akademia Ontustik Shymkent 1:0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan B Zhetysu B
matchday 18 Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 2:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 4:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
  Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 2:1 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
matchday 4 Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 0:1 Crystal Palace U18 Palace U18
  Leeds U23 Leeds United U23 1:0 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2:2 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1:1 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
  Derby U23 Derby County U23 2:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
  Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 0:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:2 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
matchday 8 FC Wels FC Wels 2:2 Union Gurten Gurten
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 5:0 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
  St. Anna/Aigen USV St. Anna/Aigen 6:2 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 4:0 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
matchday 6 SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1:2 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
  BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:1 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
matchday 9 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
matchday 7 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 5:0 1. Wiener Neustädter SC Wiener Neustadt
matchday 6 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 2:0 Thisted FC Thisted FC
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:1 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
matchday 3 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1:1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg 2:1 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 2:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  Hamm United Hamm United FC 4:1 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 8:1 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 2:4 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
matchday 25 TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1:1 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
matchday 6 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 4:0 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
  FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 1:8 FC Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 4:0 TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.
matchday 5 Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 1:4 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
matchday 7 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:1 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:1 ASV 13 ASV 13
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 2:1 Union Mauer Union Mauer
matchday 5 St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:2 SCU Kilb Kilb
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:2 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 3:0 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Schrems ASV Schrems 0:5 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 0:1 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
matchday 7
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:0 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:2 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 4:1 SV Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersd.
matchday 9 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 3:1 Union Perg Union Perg
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 2:2 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 2:1 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 2:1 SV Friedburg Friedburg
  Mondsee Union Mondsee 0:2 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 3:3 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
matchday 7 Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 3:1 SC Liezen Liezen
  Gnas USV Gnas 2:1 Ilzer SV Ilz
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 2:2 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 4:2 SV Lebring Lebring
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 3:3 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 1:1 SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
matchday 10 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 2:1 SK Treibach Treibach
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 1:2 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
  FC Söll FC Söll 1:3 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
  Fügen SV Fügen 2:0 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Kundl SC Kundl 0:0 SPG Silz/Mötz Silz/Mötz
matchday 8 Bergheim FC Bergheim 1:2 SV Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
matchday 6 AKA Rapid U18 AKA Rapid Wien U18 6:0 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
  EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:3 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 11 Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
  Albion FC Albion FC 0:0 Rocha FC Rocha FC
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 3:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
  Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
  Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 1:0 Deportivo Villa Española Villa Española
matchday 15 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:3 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Final Eastern Eastern SC 2:0 Lee Man Lee Man
matchday 5 Sabah FK Sabah FK 0:2 Keshla FK Keshla
matchday 7 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:1 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
matchday 5 Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 0:0 SC Wieselburg Wieselburg
  Melk SC Melk 1:1 SC Rabenstein Rabenstein
  Purgstall SVg Purgstall 1:2 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 3:0 SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 3:0 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 0:1 1.FC Bisamberg Bisamberg
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 0:1 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 1:3 SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau
matchday 23 AB Argir II AB Argir II 2:2 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 2:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 1:7 NSÍ Runavík II NSÍ II
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 0:4 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
matchday 25 VfB Durach VfB Durach 2:1 TSV Gilching-Argelsried TSV Gilching-A.
matchday 2 St.George's FC St. George's FC 1:3 Marsa FC Marsa FC
matchday 13 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 1:4 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
matchday 2 Harburger TB Harburger TB 3:3 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 6:4 Eintracht Lokstedt Eintr. Lokstedt

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Alisson
    Date of birth: Oct 2, 1992  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 80,00 m €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 28 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sebastián Sosa
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    86 k €
    Mazatlán FC
     
    Club Atlético Independiente
  • Charlie McNeill
    Age: 17 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: 800 k €
    Manchester City Youth
     
    Manchester United U18
  • Fidan Aliti
    Age: 26 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    75 k €
    Kalmar FF
     
    FC Zürich
  • Luis Suárez
    Age: 22 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10,00 m €
    Fee: 7,00 m €
    Watford FC
     
    Granada CF
  • Vladimir Coufal
    Age: 28 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 8,00 m €
    Fee: 6,00 m €
    SK Slavia Prague
     
    West Ham United
  • Fabio Depaoli
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 4,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    600 k €
    UC Sampdoria
     
    Atalanta BC
  • Leonardo Koutris
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 2,50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 k €
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • Vladan Danilovic
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    FK Borac Banja Luka
     
    CD Nacional
  • Oussama Targhalline
    Age: 18 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: 500 k €
    Académie Mohammed VI de football
     
    Olympique de Marseille B
  • Rafael Moreira
    Age: 18 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: 500 k €
    Estoril Praia U19
     
    Sporting CP B
  • Filip Holender
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    50 k €
    FC Lugano
     
    FK Partizan Belgrade
  • Wesley Fofana
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 27,00 m €
    Fee: 35,00 m €
    AS Saint-Étienne
     
    Leicester City
  • Adam Ratajczyk
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 350 k €
    LKS Lodz
     
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • Carlos Vinícius
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 20,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    3,00 m €
    SL Benfica
     
    Tottenham Hotspur
  • Niclas Eliasson
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: 3,00 m €
    Bristol City
     
    Nîmes Olympique
  • Jimmy Durmaz
    Age: 31 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    291 k €
    Galatasaray SK
     
    Fatih Karagümrük
  • Dan Barlaser
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: 275 k €
    Newcastle United
     
    Rotherham United
  • Rhian Brewster
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 15,00 m €
    Fee: 26,00 m €
    Liverpool FC
     
    Sheffield United
  • Macauley Bonne
    Age: 24 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: 2,20 m €
    Charlton Athletic
     
    Queens Park Rangers
  • Maximilian Philipp
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 11,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    2,00 m €
    Dynamo Moscow
     
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • Borja Mayoral
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10,00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    2,00 m €
    Real Madrid
     
    AS Roma
  • Igor Jesus
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 4,50 m €
    Fee: 2,00 m €
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
  • Cristian Lema
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,20 m €
    Fee: 2,00 m €
    SL Benfica
     
    Damac FC
  • Haissem Hassan
    Age: 18 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: 2,00 m €
    LB Châteauroux
     
    Villarreal CF B
  • Saturnin Allagbé
    Age: 26 Years  Benin
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,50 m €
    Fee: 2,00 m €
    Chamois Niortais FC
     
    Dijon FCO
  • Valentin Rosier
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 4,50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    200 k €
    Sporting CP
     
    Besiktas JK
  • Kerim Alici
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 193 k €
    Altinordu FK
     
    Göztepe
  • Rasmus Lauritsen
    Age: 24 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: 1,60 m €
    IFK Norrköping
     
    GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • Nathanael Amoah
    Age: 18 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 135 k €
    DVS '33 U19
     
    Napoli Primavera
  • Mateo García
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,80 m €
    Fee: 1,30 m €
    Red Star Belgrade
     
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • Álex Berenguer
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 10,00 m €
    Fee: 12,00 m €
    Torino FC
     
    Athletic Bilbao
  • Denis Alibec
    Age: 29 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,80 m €
    Fee: 1,00 m €
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    Kayserispor
  • Karim Aribi
    Age: 26 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: 1,00 m €
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
     
    Nîmes Olympique
  • Álex Centelles
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Valencia CF
     
    UD Almería
  • Gaizka Larrazabal
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Athletic Bilbao
     
    Real Zaragoza
  • Josué Sá
    Age: 28 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    RSC Anderlecht
     
    PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Paul Anton
    Age: 29 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
     
    FC Dinamo
  • Aubrey Modiba
    Age: 25 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SuperSport United
     
    Mamelodi Sundowns FC
  • Mehdi Mehdipour
    Age: 25 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zob Ahan Esfahan
     
    Esteghlal FC
  • Vaná Alves
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Porto
     
    FC Famalicão
  • Mario Situm
    Age: 28 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Reggina 1914
  • Carlão
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Paysandu Sport Club
  • Nadir Ciftci
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Caykur Rizespor
     
    Samsunspor
  • Emiljano Musta
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Kukësi
     
    KF Laçi
  • Erhun Obanor
    Age: 25 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Kukësi
     
    KF Laçi
  • Dylan Bahamboula
    Age: 25 Years  Congo
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Frane Cirjak
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
     
    PFK Lviv
  • Álvaro Traver
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting Gijón
     
    CD Numancia
  • Devante Cole
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Doncaster Rovers
     
    Motherwell FC
  • Peter Kolesar
    Age: 22 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zemplin Michalovce
     
    Spartak Trnava