For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 26, 2019

Group A Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 5:55 PM Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 8:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Group B Red Star Red Star Belgrade 8:00 PM Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 8:00 PM Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Group C Atalanta Atalanta BC 8:00 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
 
Man City Manchester City 8:00 PM Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Group D Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 5:55 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Juventus Juventus FC 8:00 PM Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Group A Galatasaray Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 11:00 AM Club Brugge UEFA U19 Club Brugge
  Madrid UEFA U19 Real Madrid UEFA U19 3:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
Group B Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 2:00 PM Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 Olympiacos U19
  Red Star Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 3:00 PM Bayern Munich UEFA U19 FC Bayern
Group C Bergamo UYL Atalanta Bergamo UEFA U19 12:00 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 Dinamo Zagreb
  Man City Manchester City UEFA U19 3:00 PM Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 Shakhtar D.
Group D Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow UEFA U19 11:00 AM Bayer 04 Leverkusen UEFA U19 Bay. Leverkusen
  Juventus FC Juventus FC UEFA U19 2:00 PM Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid
final 2nd leg CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 11:00 PM Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 12 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 7:45 PM Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 14 East Fife East Fife FC 7:45 PM Clyde FC Clyde FC
Matchday 18 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 7:45 PM Swansea City Swansea
  Fulham Fulham FC 7:45 PM Derby County Derby
  Cardiff Cardiff City 7:45 PM Stoke City Stoke City
  Luton Luton Town 7:45 PM Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Millwall Millwall FC 7:45 PM Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Reading Reading FC 8:00 PM Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 5 Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 7:45 PM Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 7 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 7:45 PM Burton Albion Burton Albion
Matchday 13 Ipswich Ipswich Town 7:45 PM Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 23 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 7:45 PM Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7:45 PM FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 7:45 PM Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Stockport Stockport County 7:45 PM Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 7:45 PM Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Barnet Barnet FC 7:45 PM Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
  Wrexham Wrexham AFC 7:45 PM AFC Fylde Fylde
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 7:45 PM Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Notts County Notts County 7:45 PM Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 7:45 PM Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Barrow Barrow AFC 7:45 PM Chorley FC Chorley FC
  Woking FC Woking FC 7:45 PM Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 19 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3:00 PM Turris Turnu Măgurele Turnu Magurele
Matchday 18 GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 4:00 PM Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
Matchday 9 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 6:00 PM FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 6:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 14 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 11:00 PM Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
  CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 11:00 PM Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
  Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:10 AM Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
  CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:10 AM Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 8 FCB Magpies Res FC Bruno's Magpies Reserve 7:30 PM Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Matchday 12 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 6:30 PM Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 6:30 PM AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 6:30 PM Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 12:30 PM Denmark U16 Denmark U16
  Finland U15 Finland U15 11:00 AM Italy U15 Italy U15
  Portugal U15 Portugal U15 11:00 AM Spain U15 Spain U15
Matchday 5 FC Goa FC Goa 11:00 PM Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays