For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 22, 2019

Matchday 12
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 14
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 16
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 14 Levante Levante UD 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 17 Tambov PFK  Tambov 2:3 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 1:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 3:1 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 11 SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 2:1 LONGA '30 LONGA '30
Matchday 12 Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 3:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 37 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 2:2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 0:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Matchday 15 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
Matchday 6 Platanias AO Platanias 1:3 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
Matchday 16 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 9 KRC Genk II KRC Genk II 1:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve OH Leuven Res.
Matchday 16 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 17 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:3 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
  Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3:0 Randers FC Randers FC
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 6:2 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 16 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 17 Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 2:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 12 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 1:2 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
Matchday 23 TSV Bogen TSV Bogen 2:1 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
  TSV Seebach TSV Seebach 1:3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf TSV Kareth
  ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 2:0 SV Grafenwöhr SV Grafenwöhr
  FC Tegernheim FC Tegernheim 2:0 SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut SV Neukirchen
  SpVgg Lam SpVgg Lam 11:00 PM 1.FC Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting
  TSV Bad Abbach TSV Bad Abbach 0:1 VfB Straubing VfB Straubing
Matchday 21 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 0:0 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
Matchday 18 Gettorfer SC Gettorfer SC 5:1 IF Stjernen Flensborg IF Stjernen
  TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 0:3 SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell SG Mendig
  Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2:0 SV Morbach SV Morbach
  SV Mehring SV Mehring (Rhld.) 1:4 SG Schneifel/Stadtkyll SG Schneifel
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 3:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim II W. Mannheim II
Matchday 17 L-Echterdingen Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2:0 1.FC Heiningen 1.FC Heiningen
Matchday 13 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
  Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 2:0 TSV Bützow TSV Bützow
Matchday 10 Abha Abha Club 3:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:3 Al-Raed Al-Raed
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Group A Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 1:0 Ococias Kyoto Ococias Kyoto
  Kochi Utd. Kochi United 3:1 Fukui United Fukui Utd.
Matchday 7 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
  Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
  Adelaide United Adelaide United 3:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 29 FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev 2:1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2:3 FK Gomel Gomel
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Matchday 4 Tanta SC Tanta SC 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
  Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 5:0 Atlantas Klaipeda Atlantas
Matchday 7 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:0 Raja de Beni Mellal Beni Mellal
Matchday 10 Barry Town Barry Town United FC 3:0 Penybont FC Penybont FC
Matchday 15 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  SV Horn SV Horn 0:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2:4 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 17 Fulham Fulham FC 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Third Round Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose FC 1:4 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Matchday 17 Sol de América Club Sol de América 2:2 CD Santaní CD Santaní
  River Plate River Plate Asunción 0:2 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Matchday 13 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
  Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:2 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
  Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 18 Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 5:0 PSNI FC PSNI FC
Matchday 5 Tobermore Tobermore United FC 2:3 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
Matchday 13 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 3:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 25 Cobresal CD Cobresal 3:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 17 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 15 SM Caen SM Caen 3:3 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  Lens RC Lens 4:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 0:4 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:3 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Chamois Niort FC Chamois Niortais 2:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:1 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 4:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Paris FC Paris FC 2:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 14 Pau FC Pau FC 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 4:0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:4 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:2 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:0 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
Matchday 16 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 4:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:3 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 2:1 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:3 SC Telstar Telstar
  Almere City Almere City FC 0:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Fourth Round Leixões Leixões SC 1:4 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 GS Loures Loures
Matchday 16 Aves U23 CD Aves U23 1:0 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
  Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 3:0 Leixões SC Sub-23 Leixões Sub-23
  Académica S23 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 3:3 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
  Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:2 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
Matchday 12 Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 15
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 16 Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 1:2 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
Matchday 14 Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 0:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 19 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:3 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 1:2 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
Matchday 11 Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 3:5 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 1:1 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 3:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 0:3 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 4:0 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
  Everton U23 Everton FC U23 1:3 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
Third Place Play-Off S. Africa U23 South Africa U23 8:7 on pens Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Final Egypt U23 Egypt U23 2:1 AET Ivory Coast U23 Ivory Coast U23
Matchday 21 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2:2 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
Matchday 16 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
 
SC Verl SC Verl 2:0 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
Matchday 17 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 3:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
Matchday 19 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2:0 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
Matchday 18 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:2 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 4:4 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  Hamm United Hamm United FC 1:4 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 2:4 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1:2 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 22 DJK Don Bosco DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1:1 TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1:0 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Matchday 21 Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 7:2 Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
Matchday 18 Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 1:0 Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
Matchday 13 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
Matchday 16 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 4:0 ESC 02 Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
Matchday 10 PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 2:0 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
Matchday 15 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:0 SC Mannswörth Mannswörth
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 6:2 ASV 13 ASV 13
Matchday 14 Stuttgart U17 VfB Stuttgart U17 0:0 Karlsruher SC U17 Karlsruhe U17
Matchday 12 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 2:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Matchday 16 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Matchday 9 Glacis United Glacis United 4:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Matchday 14 Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 1:1 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar
Matchday 15 Ararat II FC Ararat Yerevan II 3:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
  Torpedo Torpedo Erewan 1:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
  FC Van FC Van 6:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
  Aragats FC Aragats Ashtarak 0:2 Lernayin Artsakh Goris L. Artsakh
  Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 5:0 FC Masis Masis
  Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 3:1 FC Dilijan FC Dilijan
  Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 2:0 L.A. Riverside L.A. Riverside
Matchday 9 Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 4:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 4:1 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
Matchday 28 TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 1:2 PSIS Semarang PSIS
  Madura United Madura United FC 1:2 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
  WH Zall Wuhan Zall 2:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
  HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai (-2019) TJ Tianhai
  SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 11 Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 0:0 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 9 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 4:0 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
Matchday 11 Persepolis Persepolis FC 0:1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
Matchday 18 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 3:0 SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
  Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC 3:1 SC Condor SC Condor
Spain U15 Spain U15 3:2 Finland U15 Finland U15
  Portugal U15 Portugal U15 1:4 Italy U15 Italy U15
Matchday 18 Harburger TB Harburger TB 1:0 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
  Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV 2:0 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Joël Sami
    Age: 35 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sukhothai FC
     
    Chiangmai United
  • Bruno Gomes
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia
     
    Modena FC 2018
  • Nasko Milev
    Age: 23 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Lokomotiv Sofia
  • Athos
    Age: 39 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
     
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
  • Kohei Matsumoto
    Age: 30 Years  Japan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hamilton Wanderers
     
    Hienghene Sport
  • Leilson
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
  • Alex Negrea
    Age: 21 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    AFC Chindia Targoviste
  • Outthilath Nammakhoth
    Age: 23 Years  Laos
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lao Toyota FC
     
    Rayong FC
  • Romário
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UMF Afturelding
     
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
  • Dipo Akinyemi
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dulwich Hamlet FC
     
    Braintree Town
  • Simone Bellardini
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vigor Perconti
     
    Real Monterotondo
  • Marabá
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
  • Welder
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Ramon Baiano
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Júnior Sergipano
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Unknown
  • Pablo Carrascosa
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD San Roque de Lepe
     
    UD Alzira
  • Femi Akinwande
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Braintree Town
     
    Billericay Town
  • Benjamín Rayos
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    UD Alzira
     
    Intercity SJ Alicante
  • Daniele Floro
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ostuni 1945
     
    Norba Calcio Conversano
  • Jak Hickman
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Coventry City
     
    FC Bromsgrove Sporting
  • Revarnelle James
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tamworth FC
     
    Basford United
  • Reece Staunton
    Age: 17 Years  Ireland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Bradford City U18
     
    Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • Marcos Paulo
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Esporte Clube Inter de Santa Maria
  • Kitboklang Pale
    Age: 26 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Langsning Football Club
     
    Shillong Lajong FC
  • Tássio
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    SER Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Lohan
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Friburguense Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Riccardo Perazzolo
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Hellas Verona Primavera
     
    Pisa Primavera
  • Igor Bosel
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Concórdia AC (SC)
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Diogo Barcellos
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Sport Club São Paulo (RS)
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Joazimar Stehb
    Age: 28 Years  Cape Verde
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Louletano DC
     
    SC Ideal
  • Gustavo Henrique Engel
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Goiânia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Central Sport Club (PE)
  • Léo
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA)
     
    Central Sport Club (PE)
  • Vitor
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Esportivo Lajeadense (RS)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Flavio Torres
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Fernandinho
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
  • Matheus Morais
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Paulista Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
  • Santiago Krieger
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Club Atletico Excursionistas
     
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
  • Hyantony
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Cruzeiro (RS)
     
    Unknown
  • Anderson Gavineski
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
  • Lewis Crawford
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Dumbarton FC
     
    Rossvale FC
  • Mati Zata
    Age: 19 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Dumbarton FC
     
    Rossvale FC
  • Wesley
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
  • Aaron Skinner
    Age: 17 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Bolton Wanderers U18
     
    Tottenham Hotspur U18
  • John Sands
    Age: 32 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    RKSV Leonidas
     
    Leiston FC
  • Kyle MacLeod
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Brora Rangers FC
     
    Buckie Thistle FC
  • Bence Tóth
    Age: 18 Years  Hungary
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SV Straßwalchen
     
    Unknown
  • Junichi Ozawa
    Age: - Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Luangprabang United
     
    Chyasal Youth Club
  • Palote
    Age: 39 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Alcantarilla FC
     
    Unknown
  • João Ananias
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Danilinho
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Central Sport Club (PE)