For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

3 Liga - Group I

3 Liga - Group I
League level: Fourth Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 583
Foreigners: 20 Players  3,4%
ø-Age: 23,4 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - 3 Liga - Group I 20/21

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   58323,4 Years20
Legia Warsaw II2320,62
Polonia Warsaw2223,90
Jagiellonia Bialystok II3320,70
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki2524,80
Olimpia Zambrow2324,11
Bron Radom3223,54
GKS Wikielec2324,30
Pelikan Lowicz2422,60
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie2524,60
RKS Radomsko2623,32
Znicz Biala Piska2525,32
Legionovia Legionowo3722,42
Unia Skierniewice3023,31
Blonianka Blonie2425,40
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2423,90
Concordia Elblag2922,91
Ursus Warszawa2523,50
KS Kutno2624,40
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2323,33
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki2123,60
Huragan Morag2922,31
KS Wasilków3423,01

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Bartosz Gielazyn
Centre-Forward
26Znicz Biala Piska
2
Kamil Zalewski
Centre-Forward
28Olimpia Zambrow
3
Arkadiusz Ciach
Centre-Forward
28Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
4
Marcin Gregorowicz
Midfielder
26Blonianka Blonie
5
Dawid Jarczak
Midfielder
29Blonianka Blonie

Latest transfers

  • Bartlomiej Urbanski
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Maciej Rosolek
Centre-Forward
Legia Warsaw II
2
Daniel Smuga
Left Winger
Polonia Warsaw
3
Mikolaj Kwietniewski
Attacking Midfield
Legia Warsaw II
4
Jan Pawlowski
Centre-Forward
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
5
Ariel Mosor
Centre-Back
Legia Warsaw II
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 12 20 29
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12 15 27
KS Kutno 12 6 23
Polonia Warsaw 11 13 23
Znicz Biala Piska 12 6 21
Pelikan Lowicz 11 7 21
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 11 16 21
Legionovia Legionowo 12 3 21
Unia Skierniewice 12 6 19
Legia Warsaw II 12 3 18
RKS Radomsko 12 -1 18
Blonianka Blonie 12 7 17
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 12 -11 15
Jagiellonia Bialystok II 9 3 14
GKS Wikielec 11 -6 14
Bron Radom 12 -8 13
Ursus Warszawa 12 -4 11
Concordia Elblag 12 -8 10
Olimpia Zambrow 12 -3 9
Huragan Morag 12 -10 9
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 11 -16 7
KS Wasilków 12 -38 1
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Ursus WarszawaUrsus Warszawa Unia SkierniewiceUnia Skierniewice